1984 XC Times

XC Past Results

1984 XC League Finals
  Royal Invite North Dominguez Miraleste Palos Verdes Kenny Staub  Mira Costa West/Redondo PV Invite R Hill/Samo League Finals
   Spartan Boys   @ Royal H.S. @ Malaga Cove @ Dominguez @ Malaga Cove @ Malaga Cove @ Cresenta V @ Costa @ West @ PV @ Malaga Cove @ PV
Adams, Chris 10 21:26 21:30 19:10 20:48 22:24 19:33 19:23 17:55 13:25 19:41 21:02
Ausborne, Charlie 9 DNR 23:10 DNR DNR 21:56 DNR DNR 19:13 DNR 20:51 21:48
Christenson, Bill 11 21:27 21:47 18:47 21:43 21:06 19:33 19:47 18:20 13:51 20:09 20:43
Christenson, Eric 10 20:54 23:33 19:53 23:15 23:55 DNR 20:27 20:22 14:39 21:15 22:14
Christie, Graham 10 DNR 22:12 DNR 22:19 21:28 18:51 20:02 18:58 13:35 19:59 20:37
Chung, Eric 9 DNR 26:43 22:06 33:21 26:57 DNR 22:58 21:22 16:08 23:14 23:57
Conkling, Brent 9 19:36 21:57 DNR 21:58 21:03 19:16 20:06 18:35 13:50 20:41 20:36
Faulkner, Mike 12 19:00 21:26 17:33 21:18 20:53 18:24 19:39 17:51 13:52 19:47 20:02
Fox, Scott 9 25:26 27:57 23:36 26:56 29:18 22:41 23:24 DNR DNR DNR DNR
French, Jon 9 20:33 22:04 DNR DNR 21:09 19:21 19:52 18:55 13:26 20:24 20:09
Goudy, Richard 10 DNR 23:38 DNR 23:57 DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR
Griffing, Loren 9 DNR 33:01 25:41 31:05 25:33 24:29 24:08 22:27 17:23 25:28 24:48
Hill, Greg 12 20:48 21:07 18:11 23:21 20:17 18:57 20:13 18:01 13:27 21:31 21:00
James, J 9 DNR 33:01 DNR 35:26 30:06 DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR
Kim, Phil 9 26:04 28:19 DNR 27:00 26:44 DNR 23:50 20:23 DNR 25:44 25:23
Kim, Wesley 12 DNR 25:05 21:10 23:54 26:56 20:06 21:03 19:45 15:17 22:17 24:33
Lacy, Scott 9 20:40 23:16 20:08 23:24 21:38 20:15 20:14 19:02 14:12 21:10 21:33
Ladner, Rob 10 19:24 21:38 18:25 DNR DNR 18:30 DNR DNR 13:03 DNR 19:44
Larson, Lance 11 21:31 21:58 18:27 21:01 21:25 19:13 20:08 19:07 14:17 21:07 21:37
Lee, Chris 9 NT NT 29:25 36:08 32:38 30:08 DNR DNR 19:18 DNR NT
Lee, Jason 9 DNR 29:54 23:06 26:11 DNR 23:39 23:23 DNR 16:34 23:46 24:33
Lichney, Richard 12 DNR DNR DNR 29:14 DNR 35:00 NT DNR DNR DNR DNR
Lockyear, Mark 9 DNR 25:41 23:15 24:13 24:53 21:27 23:00 20:39 15:45 DNR 24:06
Marsh, Steve 12 NT DNR DNR 33:38 29:26 25:17 NT 23:06 18:41 DNR DNR
McLellan, Tim 11 DNR DNR 21:56 26:15 23:43 20:22 20:52 19:10 14:25 22:51 22:05
Miller, Curt 10 21:42 DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR
Neuman, John 11 19:52 NT 17:38 20:41 20:20 18:43 18:49 17:50 DNR 19:46 20:55
Norton, Brent 10 19:17 21:35 18:20 DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR 14:50 DNR 20:56
Oh, Dwight 9 DNR 30:00 23:56 27:42 28:18 23:42 24:20 22:41 DNR 25:14 24:53
Pranke, Steve 10 19:38 21:45 18:30 DNR DNR 18:46 DNR DNR 13:27 DNR 20:08
Rand, John 11 22:10 21:32 18:41 22:37 20:16 18:44 19:21 18:21 13:28 19:30 20:19
Renoult, Brad 9 DNR 25:42 21:34 33:30 23:58 21:22 21:53 20:23 15:01 23:06 22:38
Rosiak, Brad 9 DNR 31:20 25:37 28:20 26:41 28:40 26:54 22:55 17:12 26:28 25:36
Sasahara, Sean 9 DNR DNR 25:07 32:00 29:42 26:00 27:31 DNR DNR DNR DNR
Sawyer, Adrian 10 21:39 23:10 19:16 23:18 23:22 DNR 20:29 19:56 14:03 22:21 22:03
Sawyer, Devon 12 22:51 22:48 18:50 23:27 22:08 19:34 20:38 19:00 13:47 21:56 22:01
Slotsve, Brett 9 DNR DNR DNR DNR 36:34 21:39 NT 29:31 DNR 32:00 NT
Tokuda, Brian 9 18:05 21:55 18:05 21:13 20:55 19:07 19:26 17:55 13:21 19:36 19:50
Turner, Martin 11 18:33 20:23 17:46 19:53 18:59 17:18 17:42 16:59 13:09 18:21 18:24
Walkup, Grant 9 23:26 25:59 23:48 DNR 24:20 21:22 22:26 DNR 15:02 23:19 DNR
Wong, James 11 DNR 22:50 19:57 22:33 22:09 DNR 21:02 19:20 DNR 21:14 22:46
Wong, Roger 9 DNR 30:50 24:32 30:56 29:18 DNR 25:46 23:04 17:31 27:11 26:10
                       
  Royal Invite North Dominguez Miraleste Palos Verdes Kenny Staub  Mira Costa West/Redondo PV Invite R Hill/Samo League Finals
   Spartan Girls   @ Royal H.S. @ Malaga Cove @ Dominguez @ Malaga Cove @ Malaga Cove @ Cresenta V @ Costa @ West @ PV @ Malaga Cove @ PV
Babbit, Anne 12 29:48 DNR 26:56 30:31 DNR 27:45 DNR 25:56 DNR 29:25 29:12
Bergstrom, Lisa 12 28:34 29:33 24:13 27:47 28:09 24:44 DNR 24:00 17:26 26:33 27:01
Brody, Alexia 10 31:14 DNR 27:37 DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR 28:09 27:10
Cramer, Denise 9 31:38 DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR 29:59 22:38 34:14 DNR
Fulkerson, Julie 10 26:02 DNR 22:38 26:13 27:40 23:50 24:06 20:31 16:36 25:17 25:12
Hale, Kim 12 25:08 27:46 21:25 28:38 DNR 24:50 23:42 22:28 17:05 26:35 26:16
Jackson, Jacqueline 10 NT DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR
Lambert, Lea   DNR DNR 40:28 29:26 30:58 DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR
Loupas, Cindy   DNR DNR 28:50 DNR 32:55 DNR 28:34 24:46 DNR DNR DNR
Mangel, Janeen   DNR 29:53 25:37 31:35 27:14 DNR 25:43 25:01 17:39 27:30 27:12
Railing, Michelle 10 26:43 28:44 DNR 26:39 25:58 24:16 DNR 22:57 17:25 25:08 28:07
Roy, Teresa   DNR DNR DNR DNR 32:57 DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR
Sawyer, Aimee 9 DNR DNR 29:29 DNR 28:51 DNR 25:51 DNR 18:21 27:55 27:17
Welker, Kelly 11 26:52 29:09 26:49 DNR DNR 25:58 DNR 23:32 DNR 29:10 29:19